FAQ

ABNs, RSEs, SFNs and USIs / SPINs

ABNs

Show more
Fund name Products in this fund ABN
AMP Life Limited Multifund Flexible Income Plans (ULMA/N) Guaranteed Income Plan (KP) 84079300379
AMP Eligible Rollover Fund AMP Eligible Rollover Fund 32931224407
AMP Retirement Trust AMP Flexible Super - Super, AMP Flexible Super - Retirement 73310248809
AMP Superannuation Savings Trust (SST) CustomSuper, Flexible Lifetime Super, AMP Retirement Savings Account, SignatureSuper, SuperLeader , AMP Personal Superannuation (AMPAK) - Investment Account, AMP Investment Linked Personal Superannuation Plan, AMP Personal Superannuation Plan, AMP Portfolio Plan, AMP Flexible Lifetime Allocated Pension, Personal Super Bond, Whole of Life / Endowment Super Plans, Investment Linked / Superannuation Plan, Investment Account Super, Flexible Lifetime Protection (Super), Term Life Insurance / Yearly Renewable Term, Multifund Flexible Income Plan (Ex-GIO), Flexible Income Plan, Guaranteed Super Pension 76514770399
First Quest Retirement Service First Quest Retirement Service - Income Stream, First Quest Retirement Service - Superannuation 96873087231
National Mutual Retirement Fund Accelerator, GoldLine, Personal Super Bond, Retirement Bond, Retirement Security Plan 76746741299
Super Directions Fund Super Directions for Business, Simple Super, Tailored Super, Super Directions for Business Rollover Section, Super Directions - Personal Super Plan, National Mutual Rollover Plan Simple Super, National Mutual Rollover Plan Tailored Super 78421957449
Synergy Superannuation Master Fund East West Administration Service - Income Stream, East West Administration Service - Superannuation, First Quest Personal Retirement Service - Income Stream, First Quest Personal Retirement Service - Superannuation, Personal Choice Retirement Plan - Income Stream, Personal Choice Retirement Plan - Superannuation, Synergy Retirement Service - Income Stream, Synergy Retirement Service - Superannuation 64924606651
The Retirement Plan PortfolioCare Elements Pension Account, PortfolioCare Elements Super Account, PortfolioCare eWRAP Pension Account, PortfolioCare eWRAP Super Account, PortfolioCare Pension Service, PortfolioCare Super Service - Personal Account, WealthView eWRAP Allocated Pension Account, WealthView eWRAP Super Account, PortfolioCare Super Service - Employer Account 40236806679
Wealth Personal Superannuation and Pension Fund North Personal Pension Plan, North Personal Superannuation Plan, iAccess Personal Pension, iAccess Personal Superannuation, Generations Personal Pension, Generations Personal Superannuation Plan, Summit Master Trust - Personal Pension Plan, MyNorth Super, MyNorth Pension, Summit Master Trust - Personal Super Plan 92381911598
Fund name RSE
AMP Eligible Rollover Fund (ERF) R1001655
AMP Retirement Trust (AFS, AFSR) R1075274
AMP Superannuation Savings Trust (CU, FLS, RSA, SG) R1001648
First Quest Retirement Service R1055474
National Mutual Retirement Fund R1056310
Super Directions Fund R1056433
Synergy Superannuation Master Fund R1055481
The Retirement Plan R1055610
Wealth Personal Superannuation and Pension Fund R1071481
Fund name Products in this fund SFN
AMP Life Limited Multifund Flexible Income Plans (ULMA/N) Guaranteed Income Plan (KP) N/A
AMP Eligible Rollover Fund (ERF) AMP Eligible Rollover Fund (ERF) 2960 749 40
AMP Retirement Trust (ART) AMP Flexible Super - Super (AFS), AMP Flexible Super - Retirement (AFSR) N/A
AMP Superannuation Savings Trust (SST) CustomSuper, Flexible Lifetime - Super (FLS), AMP Retirement Savings Account (RSA), SuperLeader, Signature Super, AMPAK, Investment Linked Personal Superannuation Plan, Portfolio Plan, IL Personal Super Bond, Whole of Life / Endowment Super Plans, Investment Linked / Unit Linked Super, Investment Account Super, Flexible Lifetime Protection Super, Term Life Insurance / Yearly Renewable Term, Multifund Flexible Income Plan (Ex-GIO), Flexible Income Plan, Guaranteed Super Pension. 4792 959 85
First Quest Retirement Service First Quest Retirement Service - Income Stream, First Quest Retirement Service - Superannuation 5088 370 13
National Mutual Retirement Fund Accelerator, GoldLine, Personal Super Bond, Retirement Bond, Retirement Security Plan 1382 959 40
Super Directions Fund Super Directions for Business, Simple Super, Tailored Super, Super Directions for Business Rollover Section, Super Directions - Personal Super Plan, National Mutual Rollover Plan Simple Super, National Mutual Rollover Plan Tailored Super 4904 989 97
Synergy Superannuation Master Fund East West Administration Service - Income Stream, East West Administration Service - Superannuation, First Quest Personal Retirement Service - Income Stream, First Quest Personal Retirement Service - Superannuation, Personal Choice Retirement Plan - Income Stream, Personal Choice Retirement Plan - Superannuation, Synergy Retirement Service - Income Stream, Synergy Retirement Service - Superannuation 2800 209 49
The Retirement Plan PortfolioCare Elements Pension Account, PortfolioCare Elements Super Account, PortfolioCare eWRAP Pension Account, PortfolioCare eWRAP Super Account, PortfolioCare Pension Service, PortfolioCare Super Service - Personal Account, WealthView eWRAP Allocated Pension Account, WealthView eWRAP Super Account, PortfolioCare Super Service - Employer Account 3386 649 54
Wealth Personal Superannuation and Pension Fund North Personal Pension Plan, North Personal Superannuation Plan, iAccess Personal Pension, iAccess Personal Superannuation, Generations Personal Pension. Generations Personal Superannuation Plan, Summit Master Trust - Personal Pension Plan, Summit Master Trust - Personal Super Plan 3100 919 58
AMP superannuation product USI / SPIN
Accelerator 76746741299003
AMP Elevate 78421957449002
AMP Eligible Rollover Fund AMP0544AU
AMP Flexible Lifetime Allocated Pension AMP0579AU
AMP Flexible Lifetime Protection (Super) 76514770399025
AMP Flexible Lifetime Super AMP0195AU
AMP Flexible Super - Retirement AMP1316AU
AMP Flexible Super - Super account AMP1248AU
AMP Investment Linked Personal Superannuation Plan 76514770399012
AMP Investment Linked Superannuation Plan 76514770399013
AMP Personal Superannuation (AMPAK) - Investment Account AMP0402AU
AMP Personal Superannuation Plan 76514770399019
AMP Portfolio Plan 76514770399020
AMP Retirement Savings Account AMP0276AU
Australian Casualty and Life Superannuation 78421957449003
CustomSuper AMP0277AU
East West Administration Service - Income Stream 64924606651001
East West Administration Service - Superannuation 64924606651002
First Quest Personal Retirement Service - Income Stream 64924606651003
First Quest Personal Retirement Service - Superannuation 64924606651004
First Quest Retirement Service - Income Stream 96873087231001
First Quest Retirement Service - Superannuation 96873087231002
Generations Personal Pension NMM0007AU
Generations Personal Superannuation Plan NMM0008AU
GoldLine 76746741299004
iAccess Personal Pension NMM0005AU
iAccess Personal Superannuation NMM0006AU
MyNorth Pension NMS0039AU
MyNorth Super NMS0040AU
National Mutual Rollover Plan Simple Super NML0449AU
National Mutual Rollover Plan Tailored Super NML0451AU
North Personal Pension Plan 92381911598001
North Personal Superannuation Plan 92381911598002
Personal Choice Retirement Plan - Income Stream 64924606651007
Personal Choice Retirement Plan - Superannuation 64924606651008
Personal Super Bond NML0432AU
PortfolioCare Elements Pension Account 40236806679001
PortfolioCare Elements Super Account 40236806679002
PortfolioCare eWRAP Pension Account 40236806679003
PortfolioCare eWRAP Super Account 40236806679004
PortfolioCare Pension Service 40236806679005
PortfolioCare Super Service - Employer Account 40236806679009
PortfolioCare Super Service - Personal Account 40236806679006
Retirement Bond NML0435AU
Retirement Security Plan NML0436AU
Risk Protection Package 76746741299005
SignatureSuper AMP0735AU
Simple Super NML0438AU
Summit Master Trust - Personal Pension Plan NMM0102AU
Summit Master Trust - Personal Super Plan NMM0104AU
Super Directions - Personal Super Plan NML0258AU
Super Directions for Business NML0440AU
Super Directions for Business Rollover Section NML0450AU
SuperLeader AMP0278AU
Synergy Retirement Service - Income Stream 64924606651011
Synergy Retirement Service - Superannuation 64924606651012
Tailored Super NML0437AU
WealthView eWRAP Allocated Pension Account 40236806679007
WealthView eWRAP Super Account 40236806679008

Download our app

Need to update something on your account?

Find a form

Read the latest News & insights

Want to speak to a financial adviser?

Find an adviser

Important information

Show more

It’s important to consider your particular circumstances and read the relevant Product Disclosure Statement or Terms and Conditions before deciding what’s right for you. This information hasn’t taken your circumstances into account.

This information is provided by AMP Life Limited. Read our Financial Services Guide for information about our services, including the fees and other benefits that AMP companies and their representatives may receive in relation to products and services provided to you. All information on this website is subject to change without notice.

The credit provider and product issuer is AMP Bank Limited, Australian Credit Licence 234517.